Home / ATHLETICS / Sports / Basketball – Boys

 

2019-2020 VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

View JV Schedule

11/30/2019SaturdayTBAAwayMighty Ike Tournament
12/04/2019Wednesday7:00PMAwayTrinity Catholic
12/07/2019Saturday6:00PMHomeRedeemer Christian
12/10/2019Tuesday7:30PMHomeBuchholz High School
12/12/2019Thursday7:00PMHomeMeadowbrook
12/14/2019Saturday3:00PMHomeSeven Rivers Christian
12/20/2019Friday7:30PMHomeEastside High School
12/27/2019FridayTBAAwayHitchcock's Christmas Tournament
12/28/2019SaturdayTBAAwayHitchcock's Christmas Tournament
12/29/2019SundayTBAAwayHitchcock's Christmas Tournament
12/30/2019MondayTBAAwayHitchcock's Christmas Tournament
01/07/2020Tuesday7:30PMHomeSt. John Lutheran
01/09/2020Thursday7:00PMHomeMeadowbrook
01/11/2020Saturday3:30PMAwayOcoee High School
01/14/2020Tuesday7:30PMAwayColumbia High School
01/16/2020Thursday7:30PMAwayBuchholz High School
01/18/2020SaturdayTBAAwayMLK Tournament at Forest High School
01/22/2020Wednesday7:00PMHomeTrinity Catholic
01/24/2020Friday7:30PMAwayRedeemer Christian
01/25/2020Saturday3:00PMHomeLeon High School (Tallahassee)
01/28/2020Tuesday7:30PMAwaySanta Fe High School
01/30/2020Thursday7:30PMAwayForest High School
01/31/2020Friday7:00PMAwaySt. John Lutheran
02/04/2020Tuesday7:00PMHomeWindermere High School
02/07/2020Friday7:00PMHomeEpiscopal
02/10/2020MondayTBAAwayDistrict Tournament
02/11/2020TuesdayTBAAwayDistrict Tournament - Semi-final Game
02/14/2020Friday7:00PMAwayDistrict Tournament - Championship Game

JV BOYS BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

12/03/2019Tuesday6:00PMHomeOak Hall School
12/04/2019Wedmesday5:30PMAwayTrinity Catholic
12/07/2019Saturday4:30PMHomeRedeemer Christian
12/10/2019Tuesday6:00PMHomeBuchholz High School
12/14/2019Saturday1:30PMHomeSeven Rivers Christian
12/20/2019Friday6:00PMHomeEastside High School
01/11/2020Saturday2:00PMAwayOcoee High School
01/14/2020Tuesday6:00PMAwayColumbia High School
01/16/2020Thursday6:00PMAwayBuchholz High School
01/22/2020Wednesday5:30PMHomeTrinity Catholic
01/28/2020Tuesday4:30PMAwaySanta Fe High School
01/30/2020Thursday6:00PMAwayForest High School
02/03/2020Monday6:30PMAwayOak Hall School
02/04/2020Tuesday5:30PMHomeWindermere High School
02/07/2020Friday5:30PMHomeEpiscopal

TEAM ROSTER

Coming Soon


COACHING STAFF

HEAD COACH
Mr. Isaac Selva
EMAIL

JV COACH
Mr. Manny Torres
EMAIL